?

Log in

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005, 05:35 am

THIS WAY UP
á
sawyersayidluv has fragile contents which may break!

Username:

From Go-Quiz.com

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 02:46 pm (UTC)
missdarksoul

ohhhh cool, i'm posions! w00t

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 02:51 pm (UTC)
sawyersayidluv

should i be sad it says such things about me. gagag. three times of talking to you.

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 03:00 pm (UTC)
missdarksoul

nah. But i like those things saying i'm messed up

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 03:06 pm (UTC)
sawyersayidluv

i like my friends calling me crazy

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 03:25 pm (UTC)
missdarksoul

being crazy rocks

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 03:30 pm (UTC)
sawyersayidluv

it gives u an excuse for doing dumb things

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 03:52 pm (UTC)
missdarksoul

or doing reckless things ;-) . or going crazy with anger. i cna just say, hey i got bpd i can't help it!

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 03:54 pm (UTC)
sawyersayidluv

bpd bi-polar disorder am i right what do i win

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 03:59 pm (UTC)
missdarksoul

Nope! haha borderline personality disorder actually

Sun, Jul. 3rd, 2005 04:04 pm (UTC)
sawyersayidluv

damn hadnt thought of that. Wahhh im wrong.

Have u seen war of the worlds or has it not come out where you are

Sat, Jul. 23rd, 2005 12:19 am (UTC)
sawyersayidluv

are u dead no see you very long time